• Store Hours:
  • Mon-Fri: 10 AM - 7 PM
  • Saturday: 10 AM - 6 PM
  • Sun & Holidays: Closed
  • 2915B Faithfull Ave
  • Saskatoon, SK
  • S7K 8E8
  • 1-306-374-0607
  • Fax: 866-550-2605
 x 

Ubiquiti

Location
Include out-of-stock
Layouts
Results 1 - 30 of 43
Page 1 of 2
NW-POE-Injector-Gigabit-POE-24-12W-G-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : POE : Injector : Gigabit : POE-24-12W-G : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218959

$20.06
Saskatoon: 0 Regina: 1
210904

Cables : Networking : Duplex LC-LC 10G SFP+ : 1m : UDC-1 : UBIQUITI

Product SKU:  210904

$24.65
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 0
NW-POE_Power_Adapter-802.3af-Indoor-INS-3AF-I-G-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : POE : Injector : Gigabit : Indoor Adapter : INS-3AF-I-G : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218968

$29.94
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 1
210905

Cables : Networking : Duplex LC-LC 10G SFP+ : 2m : UDC-2 : UBIQUITI

Product SKU:  210905

$30.50
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 0
219005

NW : Access Point : LiteBeam M5 : 5Ghz : 100Mbs : LBE-M5-23 Outdoor : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  219005

$70.29
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 2
NW-Router-Wired-Gigabit-5_Port-EdgeRouter_X-ER-X-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Router : Wired : Gigabit : 5 Port : EdgeRouter X : ER-X : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218917

$73.91
Saskatoon: 0 Regina: 2
Final Stock
218996

NW : Access Point : 802.11ac : Dual Band : POE : ACB-AC : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218996

$106.88
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 0
Deposit Required to Order
22839
NW-Access_Point-Remote_Access_Cloud_Key-UC-CK-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Remote Access PC : Gigabit PoE : UC-CK : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218974

$113.25
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 1
Final Stock
219006

NW : Router : Wired : Gigabit : 5 Port : EdgeRouter X w/SFP : ER-X-SFP: Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  219006

$115.00
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 0
NW-Access_Point-867AC-Dual_Band-POE-UAP-AC-LITE-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Access Point : 867AC : Dual Band : POE : UAP-AC-LITE : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218921

$118.05
Saskatoon: 3 Regina: 1
Available on Request
NW-Access_Point-150N-NanoStation5_Mimo_AirMax-NSM5-Ubiquiti.jpg
NW-Access_Point-867AC-Dual_Band-MESH-UAP-AC-M-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Access Point : 867AC : Dual Band : MESH : UAP-AC-M Outdoor : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218972

$133.17
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 2
NW-Router-Wired-Gigabit-3_Port-EdgeRouter_Lite-ERLite-3-Ubiquiti.png

NW : Router : Wired : Gigabit : 3 Port : EdgeRouter Lite : ERLite-3 : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218908

$133.57
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 0
Deposit Required to Order
219014
218997

NW : Switch : Gigabit : 8 Port w/ PoE Passthrough : US-8 : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218997

$140.84
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 2
NW-Access_Point-867AC-2.45GHz-POE-Long_Range-UAP-AC-LR-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Access Point : 867AC : 2.4/5GHz : POE : Long Range : UAP-AC-LR : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218920

$142.71
Saskatoon: 4 Regina: 2
NW-Access_Point-UniFi_Security_Gateway-USG-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Router : Wired : Gigabit : 1 Port : Security Gateway : USG : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218947

$157.16
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 2
NW-Switch-Gigabit-8_Port-w_4_Port_PoE-Managed-US-8-60W-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Switch : Gigabit : 8 Port : Managed w/ 4 POE+ : US-8-60W : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218975

$158.99
Saskatoon: 3 Regina: 1
NW-Access_Point-1300AC-Dual_Band-POE-UAP-AC-PRO-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Access Point : 1300AC : Dual Band : POE : UAP-AC-PRO : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218948

$190.34
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 2
Deposit Required to Order
22840
Deposit Required to Order
22841
Available on Request
219015
Deposit Required to Order
219016
Deposit Required to Order
22842
218976

NW : Switch : Gigabit : 8 Port : Managed POE+: US-8-150W : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218976

$268.19
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 0
NW-Switch-Gigabit-24_Port-Managed-POE-SFP-US-24-Ubiquiti.jpg

NW : Switch : Gigabit : 24 Port : Managed : US-24 : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  215025

$286.23
Saskatoon: 2 Regina: 1
Deposit Required to Order
219017
NW-Switch-Gigabit-16_Port-Managed_POE-US-16-150W-Ubiquiti.png

NW : Switch : Gigabit : 16 Port : Managed POE+ : US-16-150W : Ubiquiti

Product SKU:  218982

$400.96
Saskatoon: 1 Regina: 1
Page 1 of 2